playerPositionGoalsAssistsYCRCAppearances
Andrew LeishmanGoalkeeper010058
Gordon PopeDefender1292055
William LyleDefender007055
Jamie GlasgowMidfielder16153054
Neil McPhersonDefender004054
Gareth ArmstrongDefender403054
Sean McIlroyForward1673054
Stephen WilsonMidfielder1227050
Graham WilsonForward2959050
Dwayne HyslopMidfielder1326047
Calvin KempForward1313042
Mark ShanklandForward10131039
Craig McCrackenDefender912038
Steven WhiteMidfielder125037
Keir SamsonForward1224036
Jack McDowellMidfielder542031
Ross HarveyDefender306031
David WaiteMidfielder212017
Brian HewittGoalkeeper00000