playerPositionGoalsAssistsYCRCAppearances
Andrew LeishmanGoalkeeper010053
Gordon PopeDefender1092050
William LyleDefender007050
Gareth ArmstrongDefender403050
Jamie GlasgowMidfielder14152049
Neil McPhersonDefender004049
Sean McIlroyForward1673049
Stephen WilsonMidfielder1117046
Graham WilsonForward2959046
Dwayne HyslopMidfielder1216043
Calvin KempForward1013038
Mark ShanklandForward7121037
Steven WhiteMidfielder125034
Craig McCrackenDefender812034
Ross HarveyDefender306031
Keir SamsonForward1224031
Jack McDowellMidfielder542026
David WaiteMidfielder212016
Brian HewittGoalkeeper00000